Close
Regd. Address : 52/01, Moti Bhawan, Collector Ganj, Kanpur - 208001, U.P.
Works : 83/258, plot No. 44, Juhi, Basanti Nagar, Kanpur - 208014, U.P. India
6394944100, 8400632370 innovedaherbs@gmail.com
Sale!

Soyabean oil

500.00 250.00

BLENDS WITH:
Makes a perfect blend with most of the light essential oils.

SKU: SBNH Category: Tag: Product ID: 2951

Description

DESCRIPTION
Soya bean carrier oil has extremely high content of Lecithin, Sterolins, and Vitamin E. The composition of the oil comparatively high in unsaturated fatty acids. The oil is extracted from the smooth egg shaped beans which have an oil content of about 20%. Being suitable for all types of skin, soyabean carrier oil makes a perfect base oil for various massage blends.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg
Botanical Name

Soja Hispida

Common Name

Soya beans, Soybeans

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Soyabean oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *