Close
Regd. Address : 52/01, Moti Bhawan, Collector Ganj, Kanpur - 208001, U.P.
Works : 83/258, plot No. 44, Juhi, Basanti Nagar, Kanpur - 208014, U.P. India
6394944100, 8400632370 innovedaherbs@gmail.com
Sale!

Aloe Vera Oil

500.00 250.00

BLENDS WITH:
It contains a different compounds that are biologically active and includes anthraquinones, saccharides and prostaglandins as well as other constituents.

SKU: AVNH Category: Tag: Product ID: 2945

Description

Aloe Vera Carrier Oil is a good carrying agent for essential oils but it can also be effective on its own. Its healing properties are recognized worldwide and it is specially noted for healing and soothing effect on skin affliction and wounds. The special blend of aloe vera oil stimulates the body’s immune system while being naturally hypoallergenic with about the same pH balance of the skin.

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg
Botanical Name

‎Aloe Barbadensis

Common Name

Barbados, Cape, Curaiao, Socotrine, and Zanzibar aloe

Uses

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aloe Vera Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *